entet


 

 

Date
Equipe A
Résultat
Equipe B
Lundi 8 Octobre 2018 20h00 Champs Loisir CSTB
1-3
(12-25, 25-17, 16-25, 19-25)
2VB1

Lundi 8 Octobre 2018 20h30 TEAMDAM3
3-0
(25-18, 25-12, 25-23)
Les Fêlés

Jeudi 11 Octobre 2018 20h00 Gretz
3-1
(25-16, 25-12, 19-25, 25-17)
Luzardins 3

Lundi 15 Octobre 2018 20h15 Villiers 2
3-2
(23-25, 25-15, 26-24, 21-25, 15-12)
TEAMDAM3

Mardi 16 Octobre 2018 20h30 Les Fêlés
0-3
(17-25, 8-25, 17-25)
Champs Loisir CSTB

Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 20h30 TOAD TEAM
3-2
(17-25, 25-21, 25-18, 25-27, 15-10)
Gretz

Mercredi 7 Novembre 2018 20h30 Luzardins 3
0-3
(10-25, 12-25, 8-25)
2VB1

Jeudi 8 Novembre 2018 20h00 Gretz
0-3
(13-25, 20-25, 17-25)
Champs Loisir CSTB

Vendredi 9 Novembre 2018 20h30 TOAD TEAM
3-2
(25-18, 11-25, 25-13, 17-25, 16-14)
Les Fêlés

Lundi 19 Novembre 2018 20h00 2VB1
3-0
(25-15, 25-18, 25-12)
Gretz

Lundi 19 Novembre 2018 20h00 Champs Loisir CSTB
3-0
(25-18, 25-8, 25-21)
Luzardins 3

Mardi 20 Novembre 2018 20h30 Les Fêlés
1-3
(20-25, 27-25, 13-25, 20-25)
Villiers 2

Vendredi 23 Novembre 2018 20h30 TOAD TEAM
0-3
(13-25, 11-25, 14-25)
TEAMDAM3

Lundi 26 Novembre 2018 20h00 Champs Loisir CSTB
3-1
(20-25, 25-19, 25-18, 25-7)
TEAMDAM3

Mercredi 28 Novembre 2018 20h30 Luzardins 3
0-3
(20-25, 25-27, 22-25)
TOAD TEAM

Lundi 3 D?embre 2018 20h00 2VB1
3-0
(25-14, 26-24, 25-9)
Les Fêlés

Jeudi 6 D?embre 2018 20h00 Gretz
0-3
(20-25, 12-25, 16-25)
Villiers 2

Lundi 17 D?embre 2018 20h30 TEAMDAM3
2-3
(16-25, 25-20, 26-24, 18-25, 12-15)
2VB1

Lundi 17 D?embre 2018 20h00 Champs Loisir CSTB
3-0
(25-14, 25-13, 25-21)
TOAD TEAM

Lundi 17 D?embre 2018 20h15 Villiers 2
3-0
(25-15, 25-8, 25-12)
Luzardins 3

Mardi 18 D?embre 2018 20h30 Les Fêlés
3-2
(25-12, 22-25, 25-19, 19-25, 15-9)
Gretz

Lundi 7 Janvier 2019 20h15 Villiers 2
3-0
(25-14, 25-15, 25-15)
Champs Loisir CSTB

Mercredi 9 Janvier 2019 20h30 Luzardins 3
3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-23)
Les Fêlés

Jeudi 10 Janvier 2019 20h00 Gretz
-
TEAMDAM3

Vendredi 11 Janvier 2019 20h30 TOAD TEAM
0-3
(17-25, 16-25, 16-25)
2VB1

Lundi 14 Janvier 2019 20h00 2VB1
-
Villiers 2

Lundi 14 Janvier 2019 20h30 TEAMDAM3
-
Luzardins 3

Lundi 21 Janvier 2019 20h15 Villiers 2
-
TOAD TEAM